IBHELE
Profile
Date Of Birth
16/09/2021
Age
4 years
Pedigree
Sire: Captain Of All | Dam: Class Protector
SA Merit Rating
70
MRU Merit Rating
35
Last 5 Training Workouts
Members Only Content
The last 5 training workouts are available to subscribed members only.
Login now to unlock full access.
Performances
| Date | Venue | Ref | Dist | Class | Jockey | Hcp | Fin | Margin | Winner/Second | MR | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06-09-26 | CDM | 152 â–¶ | 1450 | B.41 | R. CURATOLO | 59 | 5 | 3.9 | WARBIRD | 35 | 504 |
| 23-08-26 | CDM | 138 â–¶ | 1365 | B.41 | R. CURATOLO | 58 | 3 | 0.7 | PAVED WITH GOLD | 35 | 505 |
| 18-07-26 | CDM | 104 â–¶ | 1365 | B.41 | D. SCHWARZ | 58 | 2 | 1.15 | SIRIANO | 35 | 501 |
| 27-06-26 | CDM | 83 â–¶ | 990 | B.36 | D. BHEEKARY | 60.5 | 4 | 2.4 | MIND MAP | 35 | 505 |
| 07-10-25 | Greyville | 1000 | Class 5 | Blaine Marx-Jacobson | 56 | 3 | 1.5 | UNITED NATION | 70 | ||
| 21-09-25 | Scottsville | 1200 | Class 4 | Blaine Marx-Jacobson | 52 | 4 | 4 | WILD JUSTICE | 72 | ||
| 05-09-25 | Greyville | 1400 | Class 4 | Jason Gates | 56 | 5 | 4.1 | GOLDEN RULE | 73 | ||
| 03-08-25 | Greyville | 1000 | C Stakes | Kabelo Matsunyane | 60 | 6 | 3.9 | CATAVAR | 75 | ||
| 16-07-25 | Greyville | 1200 | Class 4 | Calvin Habib | 58.5 | 7 | 4.7 | GIMMETHEGOODLIFE | 78 | ||
| 16-06-25 | Scottsville | 1000 | Class 4 | Kabelo Matsunyane | 59 | 8 | 3.3 | RAFA'S BOY | 80 | ||
| 04-06-25 | Greyville | 1000 | Mid Stks | Kabelo Matsunyane | 52.5 | 4 | 1.9 | PRINCESS HANNAH | 80 | ||
| 18-05-25 | Scottsville | 1000 | C Stakes | Denis Schwarz | 61.5 | 8 | 2.9 | VISION TO ACHIEVE | 81 | ||
| 30-04-25 | Scottsville | 1000 | Class 4 | Denis Schwarz | 58.5 | 2 | 3.1 | RAFA'S BOY | 81 | ||
| 23-03-25 | Greyville | 1000 | B Stakes | Jacey Botes | 50 | 9 | 2.3 | MOJO MAN | 84 | ||
| 02-03-25 | Scottsville | 1000 | B Stakes | Jacey Botes | 51.5 | 5 | 6.2 | KALAHARI ROLLER | 87 | ||
| 24-02-25 | Scottsville | 1000 | C Stakes | Blaine Marx-Jacobson | 60 | 5 | 1 | TRAFALGAR SQUARE | 87 | ||
| 12-01-25 | Scottsville | 1000 | Class 4 | Sean Veale | 60 | 3 | 1.9 | NORTHERN WARRIOR | 87 | ||
| 01-01-25 | Greyville | 1000 | Class 4 | Chase Maujean | 60 | 5 | 1.75 | FUTURE FLO | 87 | ||
| 08-12-24 | Scottsville | 1200 | MR 83 HCP | Chase Maujean | 61 | 11 | 9.75 | MAR DEL PLATA | 93 | ||
| 20-11-24 | Greyville | 1100 | Con Grad | Chase Maujean | 57.5 | 6 | 11.2 | ANDY COOGLE | 95 | ||
| 27-10-24 | Greyville | 1000 | MR 85 HCP | Chase Maujean | 59.5 | 11 | 5.25 | JET LEGACY | 95 | ||
| 28-04-24 | Scottsville | 1100 | Grade 3 | Chase Maujean | 60 | 4 | 3.3 | CYMRIC | |||
| 08-04-24 | Scottsville | 1000 | Juv Plate | Chase Maujean | 60 | 2 | 0.7 | COLD SHINE | |||
| 04-02-24 | Scottsville | 1000 | Juv Plate | Chase Maujean | 60 | 5 | 4.1 | JUST RECKLESS | |||
| 29-11-23 | Scottsville | 800 | Mdn Juv Plate | Chase Maujean | 60 | 1 | -0.75 | *FINE ONE |